[McGill][Math.McGill][Back]
 
 
 

Henri Darmon's Courses for 2014-2015



Fall 2014

I will be on sabbatical leave in the Fall, but will run or participate in:

A graduate mini course in Moscow in September.

189-666A. SHAPE (Séminaire Henri-Adrian-Payman-Eyal) on Perfectoid spaces

My own graduate students' Seminar




Winter 2014

189-666A. SHAPE (Séminaire Henri-Adrian-Payman-Eyal)




Other teaching related activities.

Graduate Students Seminar






Courses for 1996-97.

Courses for 1997-98.

Courses for 1998-99.

Courses for 1999-2000.

Courses for 2000-2001.

Courses for 2001-2002.

Courses for 2002-2003.

Courses for 2003-2004.

Courses for 2004-2005.

Courses for 2005-2006.

Courses for 2006-2007.

Courses for 2007-2008.

Courses for 2008-2009.

Courses for 2009-2010.

Courses for 2010-2011.

Courses for 2011-2012.

Courses for 2012-2013.

Courses for 2013-2014.